Multimode Kupplung E2000-E2000 duplex türkis

Verfügbarkeit
Auf Lager
Artikelnummer
GV-83202

Produktspezifikationen:

  • Glasfaser Typ: Multimode
  • Konnektor 1: E2000;
  • Konnektor 2: E2000;
  • Kabeltyp: Duplex;
  • Farbe: türkis;
  • Außenmantel: Kunststoff;
  • Befestigung: Schrauben/Snap-in;

Kurzinformation

Artikelnummer
GV-83202
Farbe
Türkis
Glasfaser Typ
Duplex
Glasfaserart
Multimode
Glasfaser APC-Ausführung
Nein
Glasfaser Stecker 1
E2000
Glasfaser Stecker 2
E2000
Keystone Kupplung
Nein