Singlemode Kupplung LC-LC duplex mit Metall-Gehäuse

Verfügbarkeit
Auf Lager
Artikelnummer
GV-84016

Produktspezifikationen:

  • Glasfaser Typ: Singlemode
  • Konnektor 1: LC;
  • Konnektor 2: LC;
  • Kabeltyp: Duplex;
  • Farbe: Silber;
  • Außenmantel: Metall;
  • Befestigung: Schrauben/Snap-in;

Kurzinformation

Artikelnummer
GV-84016
Farbe
Metall
Glasfaser Typ
Duplex
Glasfaserart
Singlemode
Glasfaser APC-Ausführung
Nein
Glasfaser Stecker 1
LC
Glasfaser Stecker 2
LC
Keystone Kupplung
Nein