Singlemode Kupplung E2000-E2000 Duplex - grün

Verfügbarkeit
Auf Lager
Artikelnummer
GV-84205
  • Glasfasertyp: Singlemode
  • Konnektor 1: E2000
  • Konnektor 2: E2000
  • Kabeltyp: Duplex
  • Farbe: Grün
  • Außenmantel: Kunststoff
  • Befestigung: Schrauben/Snap-in

Kurzinformation

Artikelnummer
GV-84205
Farbe
Grün
Glasfaser Typ
Duplex
Glasfaserart
Singlemode
Glasfaser APC-Ausführung
Nein
Glasfaser Stecker 1
E2000
Glasfaser Stecker 2
E2000
Keystone Kupplung
Nein
Schreiben Sie eine Bewertung
Sie bewerten:Singlemode Kupplung E2000-E2000 Duplex - grün
Ihre Bewertung